Lohitilasto 2013

Laji   Paino    Pituus     Saantiaika     Viehe          Kalastaja                                                 Paikka

lohi  8,15 kg   97  cm    pvm  1.8.13     Veku-vaappu   Aaro ja Matti Haaranoja/Ari Viitikko   Kaarnekoskenalus

       11,0        102                     1.8.        vaappu     Dirk van Uden/Jorma Riikonen  Noidanpola

       10,85      108                     1.8.         vaappu     Ari Jaako/Hannu Koponen    Naapanginkosken niska

        1,72          58                     1.8.        vaappu     Ville Mikkola/Jere Jokinen   Kaakkurikuoppa

       16,7         115                     2.8.        vaappu     Tapio Oja                        Ärsönsuvanto

        5,63           81                    2.8.        vaappu     Antti Tauriainen               Kaakkurikuoppa

        1,47          53                     2.8.        vaappu     Matti Turpeinen                Pakamukka

        2,7                                     2.8.        vaappu     Teppo Lankila                  Anna-Liisan Suvanto

        2,52          64                     3.8.         Veku        Aaro ja Matti Haaranoja/Ari Viitikko   Kaakkurikuoppa

        1,19          53                    3.8.         Veku       Aaro ja Matti Haaranoja/Ari Viitikko  Kaakkurikuoppa

       6,5                                     3.8.          vaappu   Teppo Lankila                     Ellinkorva

        5,0            83                    2.8.         vaappu     Harri Lompolo                    Kaalamansuvanto

       10,6          103                  3.8.         vaappu     Harri Lompolo                    Kattilaniva

         1,4            50                  4.8.          pelti         Jouni ja Juha-Pekka Hukkanen   Naapanginkoskenniska

         3,5                                  4.8.          vaappu    Teppo Lankila                        Kaalama

        3,61          65                   5.8.         vaappu     Santeri, Eija ja Jan Räsänen   Kaarnekoskenalus

        9,3          102                   6.8.         vaappu     Arttu ja Niila Räsänen         Kuusisuvanto

      10,5          103                  6,8          vaappu    Ari Jaako                                Naapanginkoskenniska

        4,09          76                   6.8.         vaappu    Jerry ja Tomi Keisala            Kaakkurikuoppa

       6,1                                    6.8.          vaappu   Teppo Lankila                        Penäjä

        8,2            87                   7.8.         Jan           Aino Roimaa                          Harjunpää

       2,4                                    7.8.         vaappu     Teppo Lankila                       Ellinkorva

     11,75        111                   8.8.        vaappu     Sulo Nissinen                        Ärsö

       7,0                                    8.8.        vaappu     Teppo Lankila                        Kattilaniva

       6,8             96                   9.8.        vaappu     Riitta ja Asko Muotka            Pakamukka

      12,2          106                  7.8.        vaappu     Harri Lompolo                       Penäjä

      11,2                                   7.8.        vaappu    Jokinen/Järvisalo                   Ärsö

      10,0          100                  8.8.        vaappu     Simo Hyttinen                       Ärsönniva

        3,0                                   9.8.        vaappu      Kosti Kauppinen                   Kangoskoski

        6,5                                  9.8.         vaappu      Vesa Kauppinen                   Saho

        1,5            54                  9.8.         vaappu     Antti Tauriainen                     Pakamukka

        1,9                                  9.8.         vaappu     Teppo Lankila                       Ellinkorva

        8,0             92                10.8.       vaappu     Vesa Kivelä/Marko Jauhiainen   Pakamukka

        8,0                                  10.8.       vaappu      Juha Tammela                      Majavaniva

        1,43         52             10.8.        vaappu       Jorma Turunen/Reijo Orvola   Kaarnekoskenalus

       1,45         54              11.8.       vaappu       Ari Jaako                           Naapanginkoskenniska

       4,36        78               11.8.       vaappu      Antti Tauriainen                Naapanginkoskenniska

       1,5                               12.8.      vaappu     Pertti Heikkinen                Penäjä

     13,1                              12.8.      vaappu     Kirsi Kyllönen                   Annaliisansuvanto

        6,0        87                 13.8.     vaappu      Tuomas ja Jukka Annunen   Naapanginkoskenniska

      8,0           90                13.8.      vaappu      Jouko Laitinen/Aslak Muotkajärvi   Pakamukka

      5,7           83                13.8.      vaappu     Tuomas ja Jukka Annunen   Naapanginkoskenniska

      5,3                                13.8.     vaappu      Pertti Heikkinen              Neljänojankuoppa

      10,2          100                 14.8.      Jan             Päivi Lapiolahti/Juhani Roimaa   Parkaniva

      11,0          103                 14.8.      Jan             Kalle Roimaa                         Harjunpää

        2,9            72                  14.8.     vaappu      Jouko Laitinen/Aslak Muotkajärvi  Kaarnekoski

      10,5         100                  14.8.   vaappu      Harri Lompolo              Penäjä      

         8,1                                    15.8.    repolainen  Heikki Kauppinen       Reponiemi

      8,72           95                    15.8.    vaappu     Jouko Laitinen/Aslak Muotkajärvi   Pakamukka

      9,54           97                    15.8.    vaappu     Jouko Laitinen/Keijo Spets      Pakamukka

      6,1             88                    15.8.    vaappu    Antti Tauriainen          Naapanginkoskenniska

      6,6             88                     16.8.   vaappu    Marko Ahtonen/Niko Helin    Pakamukka

      6,3                                       16.8.   vaappu   Jarno ja Väinö Kemppainen  Soutuniva

      9,2            98                       16.8.  vaappu   Tapio Oja                                   Pyssykorva

      1,82          60                       16.8.  pelti        Heikki Leppisaari/Markku Ruohonen  Kutusuvanto

      1,54         55                        16.8.  vaappu  Heikki Leppisaari/Markku Ruohonen  Kutusuvanto

      6,13         89                        16.8.  vaappu  Seppo Alho                                               Pakamukka

      1,9           58                         16.8.  pelti        Lassi Väkiparta                                      Pakajokisuu

     11,62                                     16.8.  vaappu  Oula Oja                                                  Parkajokisuu

       4,9         81                           16.8. vaappu  Joonas Hukkanen/Jari Helse            Kaakkurikuoppa

      14,6      111                          16.8.  vaappu   Harri Lompolo                                    Kaalamansuvanto

        1,5                                        16.8.  vaappu  J-P Nikula/T Kuusisto                       Visanto

        8,2                                        16.8.   vaappu  Pertti Heikkinen                                 Niittyniemenkuoppa

       9,8                                         16.8.   Vaappu   Kari Heinämäki                               Kaalamankoskenniska

      5,66                                        16.8.   vaappu    Ismo Kurki/Sampo Vanne          Soutusuvanto

      2,5                                          16.8.   pelti       Erkki Hietanen                                  Kuusisuvanto

       1,3                                         17.8.   vaappu  Kari Heinämäki                                Kihlanginsaarenlaita

      10,4                                       17.8.  vaappu   Heikki Kauppinen                               Reponiemi

       5,4        84                            17.8.  vaappu   Joonas Hukkanen/Jari Helse         Kaakkurikuoppa

       6,9        89                            17.8.  vaappu   Jarno ja Väinö Kemppainen           Soutuniva

       7,0                                         17.8.   vaappu  Timo Kiri/Toni Kuusisto                   Visanto

       1,5                                          17.8.   vaappu   Sulo Nissinen                                  Ärsönniva

        1,5                                        18.8.  pelti        Jukka Korhonen                                  Harjunpää

       10,5                                       18.8.  vaappu   Kari Heinämäki                                 Niittyniemenkuoppa

       10,51       101                       19.8.  vaappu   Seppo Alho                                       Niittyniemenkuoppa

       10,2          102                      19.8.  vaappu   Harri Lompolo                                  Kaalamansuvanto

       13,4                                       19.8.   vaappu   Marko Kemppainen                       Penäjä

       12,2                                       19.8.   vaappu   Aimo Tapojärvi                               Kattilasuvanto 

         6,5            89                       20.8.  vaappu    Mauri Satta                                      Pakamukka

        6,7                                        20.8.  vaappu    Jouni Lehtisola                              Pyssykorva

      13,1                                        20.8.  perho      Marko Kemppainen                       Penäjä

        6,9            89                        21.8.  vaappu  Riitta ja Asko Muotka                      Pakamukka

      12,2                                        21.8.  vaappu   Marko Kemppainen                       Penäjä

        6,5                                        21.8.  vaappu   Pasi Heikkinen                               Penäjä

      12,0                                       22.8.   perho     Marko Kemppainen                       Penäjä

      12,5                                      23.8.    vaappu  Jorma Rousu                                 Soutusuvanto

      10,6                                      23.8.   vaappu   Heikki Kauppinen                         Reponivanniska

 L,U 8,0          94                       23.8.   Hirvas     Meeri ja Juha Niemelä                Immonen

 L,N 7,0          92                       23.8.    Hirvas    Meeri ja Juha Niemelä                 Immonen

       7,5                                      23.8.     vaappu   Aimo Tapojärvi                             Ärsönniska

        7,3          97                       24.8.    vaappu   Antti Tauriainen                             Kaarnekoskenalus

       1,5           58                       24.8.   vaappu    Reijo Orvola/Jukka Kerola          Kaarnekoskenniska

       5,0                                      24.8.   vaappu     Heikki Kauppinen                        Saho

       1,5          53                        25.8.   vaappu    Riitta ja Asko Muotka                   Pakamukka

       3,6          76                        25.8.   vaappu    Reijo Orvola/Jukka Kerola         Kaarnekoskenalus

       1,7         58                        25.8.    vaappu    Jukka Kerola/Reijo Orvola         Kuusisuvanto

    15,0        115                      25.8.     vaappu    Harri Lompola                              Penäjä

    10,5        101                      26.8.     vaappu      Esa Heikkinen                              Kaarnekoskenalus

      1,9          60                      26.8.     vaappu      Erkki Nevalainen/Jari Leskinen     Kutusuvanto

      2,1                                    26.8.     vaappu      Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen   Kattilasuvanto

     8,8                                     27.8.    vaappu      Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen    Kattilasuvanto

     8,26        89                     28.8.     vaappu     Seppo Alho                                          Kaarnekoskenalus

     1,5          57                     28.8.     vaappu     Reijo Orvola                                        Kuusisuvanto

     5,4                                   28.8.     vaappu      Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen    Kattilasuvanto

     5,0                                   28.8.     vaappu      Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen    Kattilasuvanto

   13,3        116                   28.8.     vaappu      Antti Tauriainen                                  Naapanginkoski

     1,3                                  28.8.     vaappu       Hannu Aro/Jorma Junnila               Kutusuvanto

     5,1                                 29.8.      vaappu       Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen   Kattilasuvanto

    5,52         85                 29.8.       vaappu      Antti ja Juho Tauriainen                   Naapanginkoskenniska

    7,9                                 29.8.       vaappu      Petri Haverinen/Raimo Nykänen   Kattilasuvanto

    1,32         54                 29.8.      vaappu       Reijo Orvola/Jukka Kerola              Kaakkurikuoppa

    2,0           60                29.8.       vaappu       Esa Heikkinen                                  Naapanginkoskenniska

    2,0           60                29.8.       vaappu       Alpo Räisänen/Jarmo Rautio        Käkiniva

    8,9           97                29.8.       vaappu       Iita Pulkkinen                                    Pakamukka

   10,2                              30.8.       vaappu       Heikki Kauppinen                            Reposuvanto

    1,1           52                30.8.       vaappu       Reiman/Nikkilä/Saarinen              Kutusuvanto

    1,2           54                31.8.      vaappu        Jarmo Rautio/Alpo Räisänen      Pakamukka

    8,0                                31.8.      vaappu       Petri Haverinen/Timo Pulkkinen   Kattilasuvanto