Lohitilasto 2014

Laji Paino(kg) Pituus(cm) pvm Viehe Kalastajan nimi Pyyntipaikka
 L,U 3,26 69 15.6. pelti Vilho Korteniemi/Kari Palojoensuu Kuusisuvanto
L, N 10,2 103 17.6. Jan Jaska Vuopio Parkaniva
N 4,0 17.6. vaappu Asko Muotka Kuusisuvanto
N 9,52 99 18.6. Jomi Jarmo Heikkilä Kutusuvanto
N 10,1 104 19.6. Poppeli Juho ja Juhani Roimaa Parkaniva
L 9,9 101 19.6. vaappu Markku Äärelä Soutusuvanto
L 12,3 110 20.6. vaappu Markku Äärelä Soutuniva
L 5,04 81 20.6. Jomi Auvo Karppinen Pakamukka
L 7,0 22.6. Joonas Kalle Roimaa Kotaniva
L,N 14,5 111 22.6. Jan Samuli Rauhala Karsikko
N 10,1 101 22.6. Ottika Kuisma Kajanki, Svante Nilimaa Harjunpää
U 8,0 23.6. Joonas Oula Oja Parkajokisuu
N 4,1 79 23.6. Jan Kuisma Kajanki, Eemeli Rauhala Jalkonen
U 5,0 76 24.6. Jan Markku Rauhala Karsikko
10,0 21.6. pelti Lauri Niemi Ellinkororva
4,8 80 22.6. vaappu Kari Palojoensuu Kuusisuvanto
8,7 22.6. vaap Harri Lompolo Kattilaniva
9,0 95 23.6. vaap Jorma Rousu Kihlanki
14,6 112 24.6. pelti Antti Sirvio, Rauli ja Petri Haverinen Penäjä
N 7,0 24.6. Hirvas Reino Kangosjärvi Parkajokisuu
L,U 3,45 71 25.6. Jan Eemeli Rauhala Jalkonen
L,N 3,0 74 25.6. Lohiarmas Samuli Rauhala Karsikko
10,5 101 25.6. pelti Antti Sirviö, Rauli ja Petri Haverinen Penäjä
7,4 25.6. vaap Markus ja Jussi Yli-Niemi Ellinkorva
8,2 25.6. Jouni Lehtisola Koniniemi
6,66 88 26.6. vaap Jouko Laitinen Pakamukka
L, U 7,15 91 26.6. Lilli Eemeli Rauhala, Mikko Rauhala Jalkonen
13,5 26.6. pelti Eino Tapojärvi Penäjä
12,6 108 26.6. pelti Rauli ja Petri Haverinen Kattilaniva
12,1 105 25.6. vaappu Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Kaalama
9,68 97 26.6. vaap Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Kutusuvanto
5,2 26.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Soutusuvanto
6,0 84 26.6. vaap Jarno ja Väinö Kemppainen Kaakkurikuoppa
8,1 95 26.6. vaap Heino Muotka Karsikko
5,2 26.6. vaap Raimo Riipinen Kuusisuvanto
N 11,3 106 26.6. Muuras Jyrki ja Einari Erkkilä Puristo
12,5 26.6. Jouni Lehtisola Koniniemi
6,0 88 27.6. vaap Niko Helin/Marko Ahtonen Pakamukka
6,7 27.6. vaap Markus Yli-Niemi/Kalle Henriksson Kihlanginsaarenalus
L, U 11,8 108 27.6. Jan Kalle Roimaa Suvanto
N 5,0 27.6. Jan Juha Virta/Kalle Roimaa Parkaniva
U. 14,2 114 28.6. Joonas Paavo Vasara/Kalle Roimaa Suvanto
N 5,4 84 29.6. Jan Mette Rauhala Saitaniva
U 15,4 112 29.6. Joonas Juha Virta/Juhani Roimaa Suvanto
N 5,05 85 29.6. Joonas Paavo Vasara/Kalle Roimaa Parkaniva
3,75 76 27.6. Niko Helin/Marko Ahtonen Pakamukka
5,5 27.6. Harri Lompolo Penäjä
6,5 25.6. Kari Oja Kuusiniva
10,0 105 27.6. Teuvo Pekkarinen/Timo Kaarukvaara Kuusisuvanto
4,5 79 27.6. Esa Heikkinen/Juha Perkonoja Pakamukka
4,5 79 26.6. Sami Vuollo Kattilaniva
6,5 84 27.6. Sami ja Olli Vuollo Kattilaniva
6,5 82 27.6. Seppo Alho Pakamukka
10,03 101 27.6. Jarno ja Väinö Kemppainen Kaakkurikuoppa
4,6 27.6. Toni Kuusisto Visanto
12.31 110 28.6. Niko Helin/Mrko Ahtonen Kaakkurikuoppa
11,8 110 28.6. Frans Suominen Käkiniva
9,9 103 28.6. Joonatan Anttila/Jarkko Niskajärvi Pakamukka
4,8 28.6. Hannu Aro/Jorma Junnila Kutusuvanto
11,0 104 28.6. Juha Manninen/Vesa Rautio Kutusuvanto
13,9 115 28.6. Raimo Nykänen/Heino Laitala Penäjä
6,2 86 27.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Kaalamaniemi
6,7 89 27.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Kaalama
5,5 28.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Kaalama
12,3 107 28.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Pakamukka
7,5 95 28.6. Jorma Rousu/Hannu Mustonen Pakamukka
4,8 28.6. Marjatta Ronkainen Koniniemi
4,9 85 28.6. Vesa Rautio/Juha Manninen Kutusuvanto
12,7 28.6. Pekka Jylhä Suvanto
11,0 28.6. Matti Myllykangas Saitaniva
9,5 28.6. Petri Hyöky Vanha-Kihlanki
4,0 73 28.6. Mikko ja Riku Kärkkäinen Kaakkurikuoppa
6,5 86 28.6. Outa-uistin Timo ja Lauri Enojärvi Saitajokisuu
10,5 28.6. Harri Lompolo Kaalamasuvanto
5,2 29.6. Marjatta Ronkainen Koniniemi
11,6 110 29.6. Juha Manninen/Vesa Rautio Kutusuvanto
11,75 103 29.6. Seppo Alho Kaarnekoskenalus
8,5 96 29.6. Hannu Aro/JOrma Junnila Kutusuvanto
7,3 28.6. Jukka Pulkkinen/Antti Sirviö Penäjä
10,2 100 29.6. Raimo Nykänen/Heino Laitala Penäjä
N 6,8 86 29.6. Wäylä Eemeli Rauhala Sahomukka
5,2 29.6. Teppo Liinanki Pakamukka
U 9,0 29.6. Hirvas Tarja Kangosjärvi Parkajokisuu
14,7 29.6. Harri Lompolo Kattilaniva
6,5 29.6. Jukka Pulkkinen/Antti Sirviö Penäjä
N 11,2 105 29.6. JOP Pasi Kotajärvi Saitaniva
4,8 30.6. Lasse ja Petteri Pitkänen Kaarnekoskenalus
10,1 99 30.6. Frans Suominen Käkiniva
6,66 88 30.6. Seppo Alho Kaarnekoskenalus
9,5 100 29.6. Kari Oja Koniniemi
10,6 99 29.6. Olavi Rajavaara Koniniemi
9,2 103 29.6. Timo P.  Timo K. ja Antti S Kattilasuvanto
4,5 78 28.6. Esko Savolainen/ Suha Simula Naapanginkoskenalus
7,0 29.6. Mika Turta/Pekka Levo Kutusuvanto
6,3 83 30.6. Markku Vasalampi/Timo Kelander Pakamukka
N 10,8 104 30.6. Elka Timo Roimaa Karsikko
4,0 30.6. Esko Savolainen/Juha Simula Soutusuvanto
5,5 30.6. Olli-Pekka Levo/Vesa Nerg Pakamukka
4,6 30.6. Mika Turta/Vesa Nerg Pakamukka
9,1 30.6. Riku Kärkkäinen Käkiniva