Lohitilasto 2015

 

Saaja(t)

 

Päivä

Paino

Pituus

Sukupuoli

Paikka

Pyydys

Markku Ylinikkola/Mauno Niemelä 27.8. 17,13 122 U Kuusisuvanto
Esa Heikkinen/Jarkko Määttä 27.8. 1,66 U Soutusuvanto
Lauri Ketola/Tuomas Annunen 27.8. 2,6 U Soutusuvanto
Elspieta Impivaara/Mikko Hirvonen 27.8. 2,0 U Kuusisuvanto
Jukka Annunen/Tuomo Ylikoski 27.8. 10,95 U Kutusuvanto
Markus Hirvisalo/Tuomo Lindvall 27.8. 1,6 U Kaarnekoskenniska
Antti Tauriainen 26.8. 2,1 U Käkiniva
Markku Ylinikkola/Mauno Niemelä 26.8. 7,25 N Kuusisuvanto
Teemu Helin/Hans Häsacka 26.8. 2,07 U Pakamukka
Teemu Helin/Hans Häsbacka 26.8. 2,03 U Kaarnekoskenalus
Esa Heikkinen/Jarkko Määttä 26.8. 1,52 U Riihikuoppa
Lauri Ketola/Tuomas Annunen 26.8. 1,5 U Kutusuvanto
Elspieta Impivaara/Mikko Hirvonen 26.8. 2,9 U Kuusisuvanto
Jani Paavola/Veikka Johansson 25.8. 1,0 U Naapanginkoskenniska
Teemu Helin/Hans Häsbacka 25.8. 1,56 U Kaakkurikuoppa
Jukka Annunen/Tuomo Ylikoski 25.8. 2,3 U Kutusuvanto
Jani Paavola/Veikka Johansson 25.8. 7,65 N Käkiniva
Elspieta Impivaara/Mikko Hirvonen 25.8. 1,4 U Kuusisuvanto
Markku Ylinikkola/Mauno Niemelä 24.8. 1,65 U Pakamukka
Markku Ylinikkola/Mauno Niemelä 24.8. 1,6 U Kaakkurikuoppa
Teemu Helin/Hans Häsbacka 24.8. 2,25 U Pakamukka
Samppa Pääkkönen/Jukka Pulkkinen/Raimo Nykänen 24.8. 2,1 U Penäjä
Antti Tauriainen 23.8. 1,7 U Naapanginkoskenniska
antti Taruiainen 22.8. 1,8 N Käkiniva
Pasi Heikkinen/Rami Lehtinen 22.8. 2,0 U Kaalamankuoppa
Pentti Heikkinen/Markus Oja 22.8. 2,0 U Kattilaniva
Ari Pekkanen/Kari Härmä 21.8. 2,10 U Naapanginkoskenniska
Esa Heikkinen/Jarkko Määttä 21.8. 1,2 U Pakamukka
Jari Länkelä 26.8. 9,4 102 U Harjunpää Joonas
Jari Tiirikainen/Tuomas Rauhala 20.8. 5,0 N Käkiniva vpu
Antti Tauriainen 19.8. 2,8 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Esa Heikkinen/Reijo Orvola 19.8. 5,8 N Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Niko Helin/Marko Ahtonen 18.8. 7,2 N Kaarnekoskenalus vpu
Jari Helse 18.8. 2,38 U Kaakkurnikuoppa vpu
Kari Heinämäki/Kirsi Kyllönen 18.8. 2,4 U Penäjä vaappu
Pertti Heikkinen/Pertti Antila 18.8. 9,0 U Penäjä lusikka
Heikki Hilander 17.8. 1,6 U Kuusisuvanto vpu
Ari Pekkanen/Kari Härmä 17.8. 2,0 U Naapanginsaarensivu perho
Pertti Heikkinen/Kirsi Kyllönen 17.8. 11,8 N Niittyniemenkuoppa vpu
Heikki Nevalainen 17.8. 5,48 N Kattilakoski vpu
Esa Heikkinen/Lauri Iltola 16.8. 2,0 U Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Heino Muotka 16.8. 6,5 N Muonionniska vpu
Ari Pekkanen/Kari Härmä 16.8. 6,0 U Pakamukka vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Kirsi Kyllönen 16.8. 2,4 U Anna-Liisan Suvanto vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Kirsi Kyllönen 16.8. 12,0 N Kihlanginsaarenniska vpu
Juuso Karjalainen/Esa Heikkinen 15.8. 1,6 U Käkiniva vpu
Mauri Satta 15.8. 9,2 U Niittykuoppa vpu
Matti Turpeinen 15.8. 9,4 U Kaakkurikuoppa vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 15.8. 2,2 U Kihlanginsaarensivu vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 15.8. 1,3 U Soutuniva vpu
Markku Ylinikkola/Raija Niemelä 15.8. 2,3 U Kuusisuvanto vpu
Jari Helse 15.8. 9,72 N Kaakkurikuoppa vpu
Marjatta Ronkainen 15.8. 2,10 U Ärsö vpu
Susanna Kulppi 15.8. 2,3 U Kuusisuvanto vpu
Juha Karhu/Juha Perkonoja 14.8. 1,6 U Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Antti Tauriainen 14.8. 2,15 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 14.8. 2,6 U Kattilaniva vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 14.8. 2,3 U Kattilaniva
Jouni Lehtisola 14.8. 1,9 U Pyssykorva vpu
Arto Mähönen/Arto Pihlaja 13.8. 2,2 U Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Arto Mähönen/Arto Pihlaja 13.8. 2,5 U Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Hannu Orvavainen/Mikko Korhonen 13.8. 2,0 U Naapanginsaarensivu vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 13.8. 8,5 U Kaakkurikuoppa vpu
Pertti Heikkinen/Hannu Mansikkamäki 13.8. 1,7 U Koniniemi vpu
Arto Mähönen/Arto Pihlaja 13.8. 5,5 N Naapanginsaarensivu vpu
Jouni Lehtisola 13.8. 2,3 U Koniniemi vpu
Antti Tauriainen 12.8. 1,9 U Kaarnekosenniska vpu
Anssi Haininen/Mika Arponen 12.8. 2,4 U Käkiniva vpu
Markku Isometsä/Raimo Isometsä 12.8. 12,74 N Parkajokisuu lusikka
Hannu Oravainen/Mikko Korhonen 12.8. 2,2 U Soutusuvanto perho
Mikko Nieminen/Janne Oja 16.8. 4,1 75 N Kotaniva Poppeli
Niko Väisänen 15.8. 20,35 126 U Pekansuvanto Hirvas
Juhani Roimaa 15.7. 16,1 114 U Kotaniva Lilli
Anssi Alatalo 15.7. 18,76 124 U Pirttiniva Onkimaton
Olli-Pekka Siivola/Ari Harjula 14.7. 9,0 N Reponiemi Wäylä
Juha ja Arto Tammela 11.7. 3,0 U Reponiemi Jan
Heikki Kauppinen 11.8. 7,0 N Reponiemi Jan
Mika keränen/Kullervo Uuttu 11.8. 12,27 N Käkiniva vaappu
Jouni Hämäläinen 10.8. 6,2 N Käkiniva vpu
Oskari Pääkkölä/Ella Näkkäläjärvi 9.8. 13,1 N Karsikko Kirakka
Olli-Pekka Siivola 9.8. 2,7 U Reponiva Wäylä
Iita Pulkkinen 9.8. 7,0 N Karsikko vpu
Mikael/Harri/Tuomo Tuomikoski 9.8. 1,8 55 U Riihikuoppa vpu
Mika Partanen/Olavi Rajavaara 9.8. 2,28 62 U Kuusisuvanto lusikka
Susanna Kulppi/Reijo Orvola 8.8. 1,41 53 U Naapangikoskenniska vpu
Teppo Liinanki/Tuomas Hautamäki 8.8. 2,5 64 U Pakamukka perho
Teppo Liinanki/Tuomas Hautamäki 8.8. 2,4 62 U Kaakkurikuoppa perho
Seppo Matila/Petri Hannila 8.8. 2,46 65 U Naapanginkoskenniska vu
Seppo Matila/Petri Hannila 8.8. 5,52 84 N Kuusisuvanto perho
Antti Tauriainen 8.8. 7,8 96 U Käkiniva vpu
Heino Muotka . 8.8. 6,0 N Muonionniska vpu
Hannu Mustonen/Jorma Rousu 8.8. 8,50 96 U Kaalamaniemi vpu
Mikael/Harri/Tuomo Tuomikoski 8.8. 2,5 61 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Risto Kallio 8.8. 1,7 61 U Kuusisuvanto vpu
Petri Hautamäki 8.8. 6,0 N Kuusisuvanto perho
Markus ja Jussi Yliniemi 7.8. 14,5 113 U Kihlanki vpu
Heino Muotka 7.8. 9,5 U Muonionniska vpu
Teppo Liinanki/Tuomas Hautamäki 7.8. 2,2 U Naapanginkoskenniska perho
Teppo Liinanki/Tuomas Hautamäki 7.8. 2,6 66 U Kutusuvanto perho
Antti Tauriainen 7.8. 9,5 102 U Kaarnekoskenniska vpu
Keijo Kulppi/Reijo Orvola 7.8. 2,33 61 U Kuusisuvanto vpu
Risto Kallio 7.8. 1,90 65 U Koniniemi vpu
Juho Rauhala 7.8. 15,5 U Jalkonen Repolainen
Heikki Kauppinen 7.8. 3,3 U Reponiemi Jan
Juha Tammela 7.8. 2,2 U Kilpimella Jan
Tuomo/Harri/Mikael Tuomikoski 6.8. 10,2 101 N Kaakkurikuoppa lusikka
Asko Muotka 5.8. 2,20 68 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Hannu Mustonen/Jorma Rousu 6.8. 6,1 U Ylijoensuu vpu
Hannu Mustonen/Jorma Rousu 6.8. 3,2 U Ylijoensuu vpu
Juha Perkonoja 6.8. 11,0 105 U Kaakkurikuoppa vpu
Ismo Savolainen/Seija Selkälä 5.8. 1,96 62 U Kaarnekoskenalus vpu
Juuso Lehtinen/Matti Lehtinen 5.8. 8,4 96 U Kaarnekoskenalus vpu
Hannu Mustonen/Jorma Rousu 5.8. 2,5 U Ylisenjoensuu vpu
Mikko Laine/Tomi Palola 4.8. 1,25 53 U Kaakkurikuoppa vpu
Mikko Laine/Tomi Palola 4.8. 2,96 70 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Timo Mutikainen/Asko Sikanen 4.8. 2,1 61 U Käkiniva vpu
Ismo Savolainen/Seija Selkälä 4.8. 3,1 69 U Kaarnekoski vpu
Jorma Rousu 4.8. 3,0 U Soutukoskenniska vpu
Mikko Syrjänen 4.8. 5,4 84 N Naapanginkoskenniska perho
Esa Heikkinen/Juha Perkonoja 3.8. 1,02 51 U Naapanginkoskenniska vpu
Eemeli ja Mikko Rauhala 2.8. 2,5 68 U Saarikoski E.R.perho
Mikko Rauhala 1.8. 8,0 N Torppa Wäylä